ABoR Staff

Home | About ABoR | ABoR Staff

Executive Department

paul h
Paul Hilgers
Chief Executive Officer
512-533-4950 | Email

vicki
Vicki Harris
Executive Administrator and Policy Officer
512-533-4901 | Email
anitra
Anitra Hendricks
Senior Administrative Assistant

MLS and Member Services Department

stan_m
Stan Martin
MLS Director
shirley
Shirley Williams
Member Services Supervisor
james
James Yanz
Member Advocate Team Lead
will
Will Burnham
Project and Communication Team Lead
Chris
Christopher Arnold
Product Team Lead
lydia
Lydia Valadez
Data Quality Assurance Representative
kay
Kay Pennington
Technical Product Support Representative
Taylor
Taylor Anderson
MLS Project Coordinator
Gordon
Gordon Johnson
MLS Technical Specialist
mona
Mona Leal
Member Advocate II – Headquarters/Store
kay
Josiane Morin
Member Advocate II – ABoR North in Cedar Park
kelly
Kelly Free
Member Advocate II – ABoR South
greg
Greg Wisdom
Member Advocate II
jerome
Jerome Driver
Member Advocate II
phillip
Phillip Willis
Member Advocate II
karla_g
Karla Greathouse-Chilot
Member Advocate I – ABoR North in Cedar Park
“blake_m”
Blake McCoy
Member Advocate I – ABoR South
Shelley
Shelley Dexter
Administrative Assistant I

Business & Professional Development Department

kelea
Kelea Youngblood
Director of Business & Professional Development
512-533-4928 | Email
elke
Elke Gonzalez
Education Supervisor
stephanie
Stephanie Cuffee
Professional Development Coordinator
cory
Cory Whipple
Professional Development Coordinator
jack
Jack Sellers
Trainer and Marketing Representative
Kenny
Kenny Young
Trainer and Marketing Representative

Public & Community Affairs Department

emily
Emily Chenevert
Chief Operating Officer
512-533-4926 | Email
ashley
Ashley Yarris
Lead Graphics & Web Designer
vira
Vira Vielmann
Content Lead

vira
Alexandra Walker
MarCom Coordinator

“Andrew”
Andrew Bernstein
Video Producer
andrei
Andrei Lubomudrov
Senior Policy Analyst
jeni
Jeni Williams
Government Affairs & PAC Coordinator

Finance & Administration Department

monica
Monica Williams
Chief Financial Officer
512-533-4937 | Email
michael
Michael Johnston
Finance Director
melissa_l
Melissa Garringer
Controller
“lauren”
Lauren Tarpley
Senior Financial Accountant

merle
Merle Long
Accounting Specialist II (A/P)

Seunga
Seunga Yu
Foundation Coordinator

“natali”
Natali Sepulveda
Accounting Specialist

Events Department

d_archambault
Danielle Archambault
Events and Business Development Supervisor
“Lauren
Lauren Deis
Event Sales Coordinator
gina
Gina Willemsen
Business Development and Events Coordinator

IT Department

gavin
Gavin Staats
Director of Information Technology
512-533-4932 | Email

Anantha Remella
DB Admin & Web Developer
andy
Andy Rester
Senior Systems Networking Admin
tj
Tyler Gelzaines
Jr Network Systems Admin
paul
Paul Mathis
Help Desk Support

Facilities

cat_c
Caterina Cabezas
Facilities Supervisor
juan
Juan Garza
Facilities Assistant
jesse
Jesse Flores
Facilities Assistant
 

Please Log-in